March 20 TV Sports Program

March 20 TV Sports Program

09 hours, Lenseride (SUI). Giant H 1st Round (School, World Cup) at Eurosport
10h30, Lenseride (SUI). Slalom f. First round (School, World Cup) at Eurosport
10h30, European circuit. Third round (Kenya Open) In Golf +
10H50, HS100. A Shonach (Nordic integrated, World Cup) at Eurosport 2
11:50 am, An Oystersand (SUE). Pursuit 10 km f (Biathlon, World Cup) at Eurosport 2
12 hours, St. Petersburg WTA Tournament (Tennis) at BeIn 3
12 hours, Lenseride (SUI). Giant H Second Round (School, World Cup) at Eurosport
12:15, An Oystersand (SUE). Pursuit 10 km f (Biathlon, World Cup) In L Equip
13h00, Mets – Rennes (Lig 1) In Canal + Sport
13 H15, Bournemouth – Southampton (FA Cup) at BeIn 1
13 H30, Brentford – Nottingham Forest (Championship) sur BeIn Max6
13 H30, Lenseride (SUI). Slalom F Second Round (School, World Cup) at Eurosport
14 hours, Athletic Bilbao – Ebar (League) on BeIn Max8
14 H45, By a clinging. Ski D Font. 10 km h (Nordic integrated, World Cup) at Eurosport
15 hours, Amiens – Trois (League 2) In BeIn 2
15 hours, Scotland – Italy (Six Nations Tournament, Day 5) France 2
3:15 pm, An Oystersand (SUE). Pursuit 12.5 km h (Biathlon, World Cup) In L Equip
3:15 pm, An Oystersand (SUE). Pursuit 12.5 km h (Biathlon, World Cup) at Eurosport
3:30 pm, Werder Bremen – Wolfsburg (Bundesliga) On BeIn Max7
3:30 pm, Cologne – Borussia Dortmund (Bundesliga) On BeIn Max5
3:30 pm, Bayern Munich – Stuttgart (Bundesliga) On BeIn Max4
3:30 pm, Extension Chiefs – Lester Tigers (Premiership, Day 14) at RMC Sport UHD
3:30 pm, Extension Chiefs – Lester Tigers (Premiership, Day 14) In RMC Sport 1
16 hours, Watford – Birmingham (Championship) sur BeIn Max6
16 hours, Finale (ATP Dubai Tournament) at Eurosport 2
16 m 15, Celta Vigo – Real Madrid (League) In BeIn 1
16 m 15, RS Vasland-Beveren – Saint-Trond (Belgium) At OneFootball
16 H30, A Aspen (USA). Slope style (Freestyle Skiing, World Cup) at Eurosport
16 H45, France – Denmark (Female Friendly Competition) on BeIn 3
16H55, France – Denmark (Friendly match F. Match 2.) In L’Equipe
17 hours, TrabzoneSpore – Ankaragu (Turkey) On BeIn Max8
17 hours, Good – Marcellus (Lig 1) In Canal +
17 m 15, A Aspen (USA). Slope style (Freestyle Skiing, World Cup) at Eurosport
17 H35, Ireland – England (Six Nations Tournament, Day 5) France 2
18 hours, American Circuit. Third round (Open Palm Beach Gardens) Sir Golf +
18 hours, Golden Tour Camille Mafat (Swimming, Meeting de Marseille) In sports in France
18 H30, Schalke 04 – Manchengladbach (Bundesliga) On BeIn Max4
18 H30, Everton – Manchester City (FA Cup) at BeIn 1
18 H30, Yupen – Cortridge (Belgium) At OneFootball
18 H30, Mascron – Ostend (Belgium) At OneFootball
18 H45, Nantes – Nimes (Lid Starling) In BeIn 3
18 H50, Willerban – Bologne-Levallois (Coupe de France, Quarterfinals) at L Equip
19 hours, Portimonance – FC Porto (Portugal) In RMC Sport 1
19 H50, A Aspen (USA). Slope style F et H. (Snowboard, Park City) at Eurosport
19H58, Le Havre – Sochax (Lig 2) On BeIn Max10
19H58, Chatterox – Keane (Lig 2) On BeIn Max9
19H58, Valencians – Oxer (Lig 2) On BeIn Max8
19H58, Paris FC – Grenoble (Lig 2) On BeIn Max7
19H58, Nancy – Clermont Cal (Lig 2) On BeIn Max6
19H58, Neort – Tallus (Lig 2) On BeIn Max5
20 hours, Multi League 2 (League 2) In BeIn 2
20 hours, American Circuit. Third round (Open de Palm Beach Gardens) Sir Canal + Sport
20 hours, Guingamp – Rhodes (Lig 2) on the web
20 hours, Po FC – Dunkirk (Lig 2) on the web
20h30, Los Angeles Lakers – Atlanta Hawks (NBA) on BeIn Max4
20h30, Paris – St. Raffles (Volleyball, League AF 23rd day) In a sport in France
20 H45, Inter Milan – Sassuolo (Serie A) In BeIn 1
20 H45, Beershot-Wilrijk – Charlroy (Belgium) At OneFootball
20 H50, France – Wales (Six Nations Tournament, Day 5) France 2
21 hours, Valladolid – Sevilla FC (League) In BeIn 3
21 hours, Brighton – Newcastle (Premier League) at RMC Sport 1
21 hours, Brighton – Newcastle (Premier League) in Canal + Decala
21 H30, Sporting CP – Guimaraes (Portugal) In RMC Sport 2
22 hours, WTA Monterey Tournament (Tennis) At BeIn Max6
22 hours, WTA Monterey Tournament (Tennis) at BeIn Max5

See also  Rugby, Six Nations: Ireland beat Wales 29-7 in first match
Written By
More from Calvin Andrus
“People were all extraordinary and this was one of the best performances for me” – OA Sport
In Qualifying for the 2023 Under-21 European Football Championship today, Thursday, June...
Read More
Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.